Akcjonariat

Akcjonariat

AkconariuszLiczba akcjiUdział w kapitaleLiczba głosówUdział w głosach
Gamrat S.A.237487424,99%237487424,99%
Krzysztof Moska190000019,996%190000019,996%
Adatex Sp. z o.o.129000013,58%129000013,58%
Adam Łanoszka98111710,33%98111710,33%
Sebastian Bogusławski8400008,84%8400008,84%
Pozostali211580922,27%211580922,27%
RAZEM9501800100,00%9501800100,00%

 

Adatex Deweloper S.A 41-300 Dąbrowa Górnicza ul. Graniczna 34/10 NIP 6922492411 REGON 021441191 KRS 0000451245